CLASS ASSIGNMENTS

“IN THE AIR” (Show 1) (Show 2)
Routine #1 (Aerial) Opening All AC Kids - SILKS Opening All AC Kids - HAMMOCKS
Routine #2 (Aerial) Aerial Conservatory ¾ Wed 5:30pm, Jessa  Aerial Hammock Level ⅔ hammock Erika S. 
Routine #3 (Acro) Pre Acro, Tue 9:00am LN, Michele G.
Pre Acro, Thu 10:00am LN, Michele G.
Pre Acro, Wed 4:30pm LN, Michele G.
Pre Acro, Mon 3:30pm LN, Michele G.
Routine #4 (Acro) Pre Acro, Tue 4:30pm LN, Justice F. Pre Acro, Tue 4:30pm SC, Michele G.
Pre Acro, Wed 4:30pm LN, Justice F.
Routine #5 (Acro) SOLO/DUO/TRIO SOLO/DUO/TRIO
Routine #6 (Acro) Beg Acro, Tue 5:30pm, SC Michele G.
Beg Acro, Tue 10:00am LN, Michele G.
Beg Acro, Tue 5:30pm LN, Justice F.
Beg Acro, Thur 3:30pm, LN Jessica S.
Routine #7 (Aerial) Level ⅔ AC Silk Dance Jessa M.  Level ½ Hammock Jessa M. 
Routine #8 (Aerial) Lila And Chloe SILK DUO  Elodie Hammock Solo 
Routine #9 (Aerial) Summer SILK SOLO  Maddy Hammock Solo 
Routine #10 (Aerial) Angela SILK SOLO  Level 1 Hammock dance Jessa M. 
Routine #11 (Acro) Acro 1, Wed 5:30pm LN, Michele/Justice F.
Acro 1, Thu 11:00am LN, Michele G.
CC1/Pre CC Friday 3:30pm LN, Michele G 
Acro 1, Thu 5:30pm LN, Jessica S
Invite Group, Friday 4:30pm LN, Michele G 
Routine #12 (Acro) Acro 2, Mon 4:00pm LN, Justice F. Acro 1, Tue 6:30pm LN, Michele G.
Acro 2, Thu 5:30pm LN, Justice F.
Routine #13 (Acro) SOLO/DUO/TRIO SOLO/DUO/TRIO
Routine #14 (Aerial) ERIKA HOOP SOLO Gracie’s SILK SOLO
Routine #15 (Aerial) Level  ½ Hoop/Trapeze Dance Erika S. AERIAL SILK TRIO ERIKA, MONET, ALYSON 
Routine #16 (Aerial) Level ⅔ Hoop/Trapeze dance Jessa M.  Level ½ Aerial SILK dance Erika S.
Routine #17 (Aerial) Level ¾ Hoop/Trapeze dance Jessa M. Level ¾ SILKS Dance Jessa M.
Routine #18 (Acro*) Pre CC, Fri 3:30pm LN, Michele G. CC 1, Thur 3:30pm LN, Michele G.
CC ½, Wed 3:30pm LN, Michele G.
Routine #19 (Acro*) CC ⅔, Thu 4:30pm LN, Justice F. CC 3, Mon 6:30pm LN, Michele/Justice
Routine #20  SOLO/DUO/TRIO AC Level ¾ Hoop/Trapeze dance Jessa M. 
Routine #21  SOLO/DUO/TRIO AC Level ½ Hoop/Trapeze Dance Jessa M. 
Routine #22 (Acro) Acro Teen 3/4, Mon 5:00pm, Justice F. Acro Teen 3/4, Tue 6:30pm, Justice F.
Routine #23 (Acro*) CC3/4, Wed 6:00pm LN, Justice F. CC 4, Thu 6:30pm LN, Justice F.
Routine #24 (Aerial) LEVEL ⅔ CUBE DANCE Erika S.  Level 1 CUBE DANCE Erika S.
Routine #25 (Aerial) Aerial Conservatory Team  Aerial Conservatory Team 

Studio Rehearsal
Show 1 - Sat, June 6,  1:00-3:00pm
Show 2 - Sat, June 6,  3:00-5:00pm

Theatre Rehearsal
Show 1 - Sun, June 14, 12:00-2:00pm
Show 2 - Sun, June 14, 4:00-6:00pm

Performances
Show 1 - Sun, June 14, 2:00-3:30pm
Show 2 - Sun, June 14, 6:00-7:30pm 

Costuming for boys to be assigned by teacher and individually purchased by student.

Call Now Button